Cornelia van Vuuren, 18311879 (aged 48 years)

Name
Cornelia /van Vuuren/
Also known as
Cornelia /Verrips/
Birth
about 1831 43 27
Occupation
arbeidster (1854)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 6 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a son
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
after June 19, 1879 (on the date of death)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 19 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 34 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 38 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 46 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
after June 19, 1879 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
1788
Birth: about 1788 Culemborg
Death:
mother
1803
Birth: March 9, 1803 38
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 30, 1829Everdingen
3 years
herself
18311879
Birth: about 1831 43 27 Everdingen
Death: after June 19, 1879
Family with Aart Verrips
husband
18241879
Birth: May 18, 1824 24 21 Zijderveld
Death: after June 19, 1879
herself
18311879
Birth: about 1831 43 27 Everdingen
Death: after June 19, 1879
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 25, 1854Everdingen
son
18541922
Birth: May 8, 1854 29 23 Everdingen
Death: June 24, 1922Culemborg
2 years
daughter
1856
Birth: May 2, 1856 31 25 Everdingen
Death:
23 months
daughter
18581948
Birth: March 25, 1858 33 27 Everdingen
Death: 1948Buurmalsen
4 years
son
1862
Birth: June 4, 1862 38 31 Everdingen
Death:
20 months
son
18641936
Birth: February 5, 1864 39 33 Everdingen
Death: August 11, 1936Buurmalsen
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1854)