Catharina Stevina Verrips, 1868

Name
Catharina Stevina /Verrips/
Also known as
Catharina Stevina /Weijsenfeld/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 32 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 4 months)
Birth of a sister
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 12 years)
Marriage of a sister
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 12 years)
Marriage of a sister
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a brother
Civil marriage
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 24 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 28 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 41 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 32 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 67 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 44 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 52 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 54 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 60 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 64 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 68 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a sister
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 76 years)
Death of a brother
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 83 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 83 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 84 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 92 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 95 years)
Death of a sister
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 100 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 105 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 108 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 112 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
18221892
Birth: December 3, 1822 25 21 Zijderveld
Death: July 27, 1892Everdingen
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 15, 1853Lopik
2 months
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
1855
Birth: September 24, 1855 32 22 Lopik
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1857
Birth: August 17, 1857 34 24 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1859
Birth: July 23, 1859 36 26 Everdingen
Death:
21 months
elder brother
18611937
Birth: April 2, 1861 38 28 Everdingen
Death: January 19, 1937's-Gravenhage
23 months
elder brother
18631957
Birth: March 2, 1863 40 29 Everdingen
Death: April 19, 1957Amstelveen
19 months
elder brother
1864
Birth: October 2, 1864 41 31 Everdingen
Death:
23 months
elder brother
18661949
Birth: August 18, 1866 43 33 Everdingen
Death: March 17, 1949Voorburg
2 years
herself
1868
Birth: October 17, 1868 45 35 Everdingen
Death:
22 months
younger sister
18701958
Birth: August 8, 1870 47 37 Everdingen
Death: July 27, 1958Everdingen
23 months
younger sister
18721944
Birth: June 16, 1872 49 39 Everdingen
Death: July 27, 1944Rijswijk
19 months
younger sister
1874
Birth: January 14, 1874 51 40 Everdingen
Death:
23 months
younger sister
18751966
Birth: November 20, 1875 52 42 Everdingen
Death: March 22, 1966Everdingen
Family with Otto Weijsenfeld
husband
1862
Birth: about 1862 Culemborg
Death:
herself
1868
Birth: October 17, 1868 45 35 Everdingen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 10, 1891Everdingen
Otto Weijsenfeld + Clara Sjoer
husband
1862
Birth: about 1862 Culemborg
Death:
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
Shared note

Wonende Everdingen, onlangs te Culemborg (1891)
Wonende Culemborg (1916)