Cornelia van Meeuwen, 18361891 (aged 55 years)

Name
Cornelia /van Meeuwen/
Also known as
Cornelia /Verrips/
Birth
about 1836 33 33
Occupation
huisvrouw (1865)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 1 year)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 1 year)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 9 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 13 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 14 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 17 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 21 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 25 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 29 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a father
before September 5, 1880 (aged 44 years)
Death of a mother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 45 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 45 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 49 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 53 years)
Death
October 16, 1891 (aged 55 years)
Family with parents
father
18031880
Birth: 1803 Brakel
Death: before September 5, 1880
mother
18021880
Birth: July 23, 1802 41
Death: September 5, 1880Culemborg
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 2, 1826Culemborg
11 years
herself
Family with Aart Gerritsz. Verrips
husband
18401920
Birth: April 26, 1840 22 25 Culemborg
Death: March 3, 1920Culemborg
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 18, 1865Everdingen
4 months
son
18651948
Birth: August 31, 1865 25 29 Everdingen
Death: February 21, 1948Culemborg
17 months
son
1867
Birth: February 4, 1867 26 31 Culemborg
Death:
16 months
daughter
1868
Birth: May 16, 1868 28 32 Culemborg
Death:
15 months
daughter
18691948
Birth: August 23, 1869 29 33 Culemborg
Death: June 14, 1948Culemborg
3 years
daughter
18721873
Birth: September 19, 1872 32 36 Culemborg
Death: August 8, 1873Culemborg
15 months
daughter
18731874
Birth: December 16, 1873 33 37 Culemborg
Death: January 5, 1874Culemborg
16 months
son
18751951
Birth: April 17, 1875 34 39 Culemborg
Death: May 30, 1951Delft
2 years
son
18771919
Birth: July 7, 1877 37 41 Culemborg
Death: April 6, 1919Culemborg
20 months
daughter
18791879
Birth: March 9, 1879 38 43 Culemborg
Death: May 22, 1879Culemborg
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1865)