Metje van Alphen, 18361890 (aged 54 years)

Name
Metje /van Alphen/
Also known as
Metje /Verrips/
Birth
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 1 year)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 1 year)
Death of a father
before June 12, 1851 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 5 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 9 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 13 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 14 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 17 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 21 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 25 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 29 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 33 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 41 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 45 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 45 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 49 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 53 years)
Death of a mother
Death
after August 1, 1890 (aged 54 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder sister
8 years
elder brother
1828
Birth: about 1828 Everdingen
Death:
9 years
herself
Family with Aart Verrips
husband
18371928
Birth: July 14, 1837 32 35 Everdingen
Death: after July 26, 1928
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 27, 1865Everdingen
3 months
son
1865
Birth: November 6, 1865 28 29 Everdingen
Death:
21 months
daughter
1867
Birth: July 30, 1867 30 31 Everdingen
Death:
22 months
daughter
1869
Birth: June 3, 1869 31 33 Everdingen
Death:
16 months
son
1870
Birth: September 29, 1870 33 34 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
son
1873
Birth: October 17, 1873 36 37 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
daughter
1876
Birth: October 1, 1876 39 40 Everdingen
Death:
4 years
daughter
1881
Birth: January 9, 1881 43 45 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1865)