Martijntje Coenen Verrips, 18031883 (aged 80 years)

Name
Martijntje Coenen /Verrips/
Also known as
Martijntje Coenen /Bogerd/
Birth
Christening
March 27, 1803 33 (aged 9 days)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 5 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 13 years)
Death of a father
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a brother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 21 years)
Marriage of a sister
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 27 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 34 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 37 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
February 3, 1848 (aged 44 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 41 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 45 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 47 years)
Death of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 49 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 53 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 57 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 62 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 65 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 73 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 77 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 78 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
17701820
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: January 11, 1820Schoonrewoerd
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 2, 1794Hagestein
2 years
brother
17961851
Christening: December 8, 1796 26 Schoonrewoerd
Death: December 21, 1851Schoonrewoerd
5 years
elder sister
1801
Birth: about 1801 30 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
herself
18031883
Birth: March 18, 1803 33 Schoonrewoerd
Death: September 27, 1883Schoonrewoerd
3 years
younger brother
1805
Birth: November 6, 1805 35
Death:
Family with Arie Bogerd
husband
18041848
Birth: February 29, 1804 Everdingen
Death: February 3, 1848
herself
18031883
Birth: March 18, 1803 33 Schoonrewoerd
Death: September 27, 1883Schoonrewoerd
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 23, 1827Everdingen
2 months
son
1827
Birth: May 21, 1827 23 24 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
10 months
son
1828
Birth: March 14, 1828 24 24 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
daughter
1830
Birth: August 10, 1830 26 27 Culemborg
Death:
4 years
daughter
1834
Birth: February 8, 1834 29 30 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
son
1836
Birth: March 7, 1836 32 32 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
5 years
son
1840
Birth: November 17, 1840 36 37 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
son
1843
Birth: April 8, 1843 39 40 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
Shared note

éAls haar voornaam komt ook voor Trijntje.é