Cornelia den Hertog, 1829

Name
Cornelia /den Hertog/
Also known as
Cornelia /van Vuuren/
Civil marriage
British King
Birth of a son
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Death of a father
before April 30, 1829 (on the date of death)
Death of a mother
before April 30, 1829 (on the date of death)
Death of a husband
before April 30, 1829 (on the date of death)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (on the date of death)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Willem van Vuuren
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
1788
Birth: about 1788 Culemborg
Death: