Hendrika 't Lam, 1840

Name
Hendrika /'t Lam/
Also known as
Hendrika /Verrips/
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 61 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 1 year)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 1 year)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 5 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 9 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 10 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 13 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 17 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 21 years)
Death of a father
before February 23, 1865 (aged 25 years)
Civil marriage
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 29 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 37 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 41 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 41 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 45 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 49 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 53 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 57 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 70 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 61 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 69 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 96 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 73 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 81 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 83 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 89 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 93 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 96 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 112 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 105 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 112 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 113 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Arie Verrips
husband
1833
Birth: January 5, 1833 37 33 Zijderveld
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 23, 1865Everdingen
11 months
daughter
1866
Birth: January 23, 1866 33 26 Everdingen
Death:
14 months
son
1867
Birth: March 5, 1867 34 27 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1865)