Rosina Johanna Nobel, 18601922 (aged 62 years)

Name
Rosina Johanna /Nobel/
Also known as
Rosina Johanna /Verrips/
Birth
about 1860
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 1 year)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 5 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 9 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 17 years)
Death of a mother
before June 19, 1879 (aged 19 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 21 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 41 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 37 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 50 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husband
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (14 years after death)
Death of a father
Death
after 1922 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Lambertus Verrips
husband
18541922
Birth: May 8, 1854 29 23 Everdingen
Death: June 24, 1922Culemborg
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 19, 1879Everdingen
daughter
daughter
son
18791977
Birth: December 11, 1879 25 19 Everdingen
Death: September 24, 1977Arnhem
15 months
daughter
1881
Birth: February 20, 1881 26 21 Culemborg
Death:
15 months
daughter
18821884
Birth: May 2, 1882 27 22 Culemborg
Death: December 5, 1884Culemborg
18 months
son
1883
Birth: October 20, 1883 29 23 Culemborg
Death:
3 years
daughter
1886
Birth: April 10, 1886 31 26 Culemborg
Death:
4 years
daughter
1889
Birth: November 18, 1889 35 29 Culemborg
Death:
19 months
daughter
1891
Birth: May 29, 1891 37 31 Culemborg
Death:
2 years
daughter
18931893
Birth: about July 8, 1893 39 33 Culemborg
Death: July 29, 1893Culemborg
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1879)