Gerrigje Steenis, 1870

Name
Gerrigje /Steenis/
Also known as
Gerrigje /Verrips/
Birth
about 1870
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 7 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 11 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 11 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 19 years)
Death of a father
before August 1, 1890 (aged 20 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 31 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 15 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 27 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 40 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 31 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 39 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 43 years)
Death of a daughter
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 66 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 51 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 53 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 59 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 63 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 66 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 82 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 75 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 82 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 83 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 91 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 93 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 99 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 104 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 107 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 111 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 119 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Gerrit Willem Verrips
husband
1865
Birth: November 6, 1865 28 29 Everdingen
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 1, 1890Hagestein
17 months
daughter
18921915
Birth: January 7, 1892 26 22 Everdingen
Death: July 3, 1915Culemborg
2 years
son
1894
Birth: March 17, 1894 28 24 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Hagestein (1890)