Teuntje den Hartog, 1847

Name
Teuntje /den Hartog/
Also known as
Teuntje /Verrips/
Birth
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 54 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husband
1888 (aged 41 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 50 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 63 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 54 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 62 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 89 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 66 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 74 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 76 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 82 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 86 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 89 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 105 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 98 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 105 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 106 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 114 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 116 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
1847
Birth: about 1847 Everdingen
Death:
Family with Wouter Verrips
husband
18321888
Birth: January 21, 1832 34 30 Everdingen
Death: 1888
herself
1847
Birth: about 1847 Everdingen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 18, 1875Everdingen
Wouter Verrips + Clasina Adriana de Leeuw
husband
18321888
Birth: January 21, 1832 34 30 Everdingen
Death: 1888
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 18, 1856Hagestein
4 months
stepson
1856
Birth: November 11, 1856 24 24 Hagestein
Death:
17 months
stepdaughter
1858
Birth: March 31, 1858 26 25 Everdingen
Death:
15 months
stepson
1859
Birth: June 10, 1859 27 26 Everdingen
Death:
16 months
stepson
18601945
Birth: September 27, 1860 28 27 Everdingen
Death: October 27, 1945Everdingen
22 months
stepdaughter
18621950
Birth: July 14, 1862 30 29 Everdingen
Death: June 13, 1950Jutphaas
22 months
stepson
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen, onlangs te Culemborg (1875)