Antonia Peek, 18191886 (aged 67 years)

Name
Antonia /Peek/
Also known as
Antonia /den Hartog/
Birth
Civil marriage
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 5 months)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1827 (aged 7 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 10 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 9 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 17 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 17 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 21 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 21 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 25 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 29 years)
Death of a father
before May 10, 1849 (aged 29 years)
Death of a mother
before May 10, 1849 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a brother
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 30 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a brother
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 37 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 45 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 49 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 57 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 61 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 62 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a son
Death
September 6, 1886 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder brother
1817
Birth: about 1817 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
herself
18191886
Birth: August 17, 1819 Everdingen
Death: September 6, 1886Everdingen
9 years
younger brother
1827
Birth: about 1827 Culemborg
Death:
Family with Dirk den Hartog
husband
herself
18191886
Birth: August 17, 1819 Everdingen
Death: September 6, 1886Everdingen
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
18621959
Birth: October 21, 1862 43 Everdingen
Death: August 31, 1959Utrecht
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1885)