Johanna Bel, 18591881 (aged 22 years)

Name
Johanna /Bel/
Also known as
Johanna /Verrips/
Birth
about 1859
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 2 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 6 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 10 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 18 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
May 9, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18591881
Birth: about 1859 Kedichem
Death: May 9, 1881Lexmond
Family with Hendrik Verrips
husband
18471926
Birth: March 6, 1847 48 37 Meerkerk
Death: May 8, 1926Lexmond
herself
18591881
Birth: about 1859 Kedichem
Death: May 9, 1881Lexmond
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 12, 1880Kedichem
11 months
son
18811960
Birth: February 13, 1881 33 22 Lexmond
Death: before 1960