Hendrika Cornelia Martha Verrips, 19001958 (aged 58 years)

Name
Hendrika Cornelia Martha /Verrips/
Given names
Hendrika Cornelia Martha
Surname
Verrips
Nickname
Riek
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 5 months)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 9 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 1 year)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 8 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 35 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 12 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a brother
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 23 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 28 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 32 years)
Death of a mother
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 36 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 51 years)
Death of a father
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 44 years)
Death of a brother
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 51 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 52 years)
Death
September 20, 1958 (aged 58 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder brother
18941951
Birth: October 20, 1894 27 21 Nijmegen
Death: January 20, 1951Nijmegen
19 months
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
19 months
herself
19001958
Birth: July 30, 1900 32 27 Hatert (gem. Nijmegen)
Death: September 20, 1958Nijmegen