Dorthy Verrips, 19081972 (aged 64 years)

Name
Dorthy /Verrips/
Nickname
Dorothy
Married name
Dorthy /Leydens/
Birth May 14, 1908
Death October 15, 1972 (aged 64 years)
Burial October 18, 1972 (3 days after death)