Wilhelmina Verrips, 19161973 (aged 56 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /Verrips/
Nickname
Wilma
Birth October 25, 1916
Death January 10, 1973 (aged 56 years)
Burial January 13, 1973 (3 days after death)
Shared note

éZij was ongehuwd.é