Dick Leydens, 19041986 (aged 82 years)

Name
Dick /Leydens/
Nickname
Richard Cornelius
Birth May 1, 1904
Death May 31, 1986 (aged 82 years)
Burial June 3, 1986 (3 days after death)
Religion
First Reformed Church

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
19041986
Birth: May 1, 1904Marion County, Pella, Iowa
Death: May 31, 1986Pella Community Nursing Home, Iowa